Postmünster

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Postmünster, Postmünster
Amtliches Endergebnis, 23.03.2020 14:36:52

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.355 34,5 %
SPD 4.946 16,5 %
CFWG 9.840 32,8 %
LG 4.851 16,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.930 -
Wähler 1.200 62,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 22 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 29.992 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Postmünster, Postmünster
Amtliches Endergebnis, 23.03.2020 14:36:52

Gewählter Partei
Weindl Stefan CSU
Grammelsberger Manfred CSU
Wagner Konrad CSU
Bachmaier Hans Peter CSU
Huber Thomas CSU
Rothmeier Alois Markus SPD
Rothmeier Günther SPD
Kaisersberger Hans CFWG
Edmaier Albert CFWG
Widl Jürgen CFWG
Brandl Guido CFWG
Sprenzinger Melanie CFWG
Dureder Johann LG
Kainzlsperger Beate LG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Weindl Stefan 1 1.391
2 Tüller Georg 6 470
3 Bachmaier Hans Peter 4 1.029
4 Grammelsberger Manfred 2 1.363
5 Wagner Konrad 3 1.269
6 Huber Thomas 5 566
7 Fischer Albert 11 340
8 Spitzer Eva-Maria 15 264
9 Lechl Josef 16 231
10 Weindl Sabine 10 359
11 Seidl Anton 12 327
12 Hopfenwieser Herbert 7 460
13 Bachmaier Brigitte 14 290
14 Erhart Alfons 17 202
15 Spitzer Dominik 21 154
16 Huber Konrad 9 370
17 Weindl Josef 8 448
18 Fischer Hans Peter 20 163
19 Erhart Thomas 13 300
20 Seiler Rudolf 19 175
21 Lindlbauer Ernst 18 184

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Konrad Philipp 3 488
2 Steininger Andrea 4 398
3 Rothmeier Alois Markus 1 672
4 Rabenseifner Andrea 6 395
5 Rothmeier Günther 2 554
6 Hartl Sonja 5 395
7 Kis Janos 8 367
8 Burner Alexander 11 219
9 Hartl Tobias 12 152
10 Hölzl Bernhard 13 146
11 Prähofer Franz 7 372
12 Hartl Ludwig 14 144
13 Konrad Siegfried 10 296
14 Rothmeier Alois 9 348

CFWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kaisersberger Hans 1 1.334
2 Widl Jürgen 3 955
3 Edmaier Albert 2 1.010
4 Brandl Guido 4 936
5 Sprenzinger Melanie 5 561
6 Rieger Alex 7 496
7 Wasmeier Peter 6 516
8 Griebl Theresia 11 329
9 Burner Egon 8 471
10 Eder Sebastian 13 252
11 Sigl Reinhold 16 235
12 Enggruber Franz 9 458
13 Dorfner Johannes 21 172
14 Haugeneder Karin 14 246
15 Reitberger Franz 19 206
16 Erhart Christina 18 228
17 Langhammer Bruno 20 197
18 Hochholzer Isolde 10 348
19 Traunspurger Anna 15 237
20 Sigl Christoph 17 233
21 Lechner Marcel 22 165
22 Kaisersberger Michael 12 255

LG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kainzlsperger Beate 2 643
2 Würdinger Bernhard 3 566
3 Dureder Johann 1 649
4 Haneder Armin 4 520
5 Anzinger Barbara 7 346
6 Kaltenberger Rudolf 5 425
7 Brinninger Jakob 8 276
8 Asanger Michael 11 206
9 Kritzenberger Alfred 6 392
10 Moosmüller Ludwig 9 230
11 Graf Gerhard 12 141
12 Schönhuber Edmund 13 135
13 Neuwirth Reinhard 14 105
14 Geier Josef 10 217

Wahlbeteiligung: 62,2 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei